ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12702239
nr 1270 2239
OIL PAINTINGS
3 pcs. Russian painter. Compositions, signerade a tergo. Oil on canvas, 60x65 cm,
3 st. Rysk konstnär. Kompositioner, signerade a tergo. Olja på duk, 60x65 cm
800
SEK 150
Monday August 26 2019
at 19:11:17
100 kr